Union will be represented in Romania"Bridge to the future" Y.P.U will be represented in the International training "Today's volunteers, entrepreneurs of tomorrow" in Romania. 25.05.2013 - 14:04
N.G.O support "Ganja European Youth Capital in 2016"On the 20th of May in 2013 Ganja representatives of local youth organizations and members of the committee held round table about "Ganja European Youth Capital 2016" in the office of "Bridge to the future" Y.P.U . 21.05.2013 - 20:15
Union will represent in the International training in Georgia 21.05.2013 - 13:20
"My city" photo contest starts with the cooperation of "Bridge to the Future" Youth Public Union and information portal in the Ganja city.Photo contest will be held from 06 May 2013.The author of best, creative and shot the first photo will be evaluated by "Bridge to the Future" YPU and information. As we know, Ganja is the most real candidate city for 2016 European Youth Capital. So your photos will be greeted with great sympathy in this contest. 14.05.2013 - 02:02
The member of "Bridge to the future" Y.P.U took part in Switzerland for the 50th anniversary of the Council of Europe. 10.05.2013 - 21:10
The member of "Bridge to the future" Y.P.U climbed to Heyder 10.05.2013 - 18:25
"Bridge to the future" YPU will take part in the project "Feel the festival"On 07.05.2013-07.06.2013 the active member of the "Bridge to the future" YPU Hikmat Valiyev will represent our country in the project "Feel the festival" as EVS in Mugla, Turkey. 08.05.2013 - 18:34
The member of "Bridge to the future" Y.P.U will climb up Heydar PeakOn the 5th of May regarding the 90th anniversary of the national leader Heydar Aliyev ,the member of "Bridge to the future" Y.P.U and chief of Mountaineers sports club Orxan Amirxanov will join hiking Heydar Peak (3751 m) in KizilGaya massive in Guba district. 08.05.2013 - 18:28
"Bridge to the future" YPU will realize Electron School project in GanjaOn the 3rd of May "Bridge to the future" YPU will start Electron School project by the support of The council of State support to non-governmental organizations under the president of the republic of Azerbaijan. 04.05.2013 - 12:47